Enduro MTY feb 2018

Overall Detail

February 24, 2018


ChronoSport Aclaraciones

Expertos -

Place Name Bib No Gender/Age Laps Total Time Lap 1 Lap 2 Lap 3 Lap 4 Lap 5 Lap 6 Lap 7 Lap 8 Lap 9 Lap 10
1 ARTURO RODRIGUEZ 1 M/20 9 51:29.39 4:51.95 6:52.09 4:56.30 6:51.19 4:43.20 6:50.63 4:43.73 6:57.35 4:42.95  
2 GABRIEL GUARDADO 31 M/20 9 54:21.59 4:56.08 7:19.95 5:26.36 7:15.27 4:53.41 7:18.27 4:56.77 7:17.60 4:57.88  
3 DIEGO CARDENAS IRIGOYEN 3 M/20 9 56:12.39 5:11.11 7:39.16 5:06.52 7:47.46 4:55.16 7:35.57 5:04.13 7:42.03 5:11.25  
4 JULIO TREVINO GUERRA 44 M/20 9 59:26.69 5:50.13 8:14.16 5:29.98 8:02.08 5:25.05 7:51.92 5:08.58 8:08.43 5:16.36  
5 PAUL INZUNZA LUGO 22 M/20 9 1:01:47.49 5:27.85 8:35.90 5:25.52 8:43.88 5:24.36 8:34.74 5:26.31 8:36.41 5:32.52  
6 HECTOR MORENO 25 M/20 9 1:01:52.96 5:50.75 8:20.21 5:31.92 8:26.08 5:30.71 8:07.66 5:31.30 8:51.09 5:43.24  
 

30 Expertos -

Place Name Bib No Gender/Age Laps Total Time Lap 1 Lap 2 Lap 3 Lap 4 Lap 5 Lap 6 Lap 7 Lap 8 Lap 9 Lap 10
1 RICARDO HEMILSO WINICKI 226 M/20 7 45:40.95 6:01.78 7:36.68 5:29.97 7:47.76 5:28.76 7:48.27 5:27.73      
2 LUIS GONZALEZ 217 M/20 7 47:17.83 5:37.58 8:20.23 5:27.04 8:26.98 5:34.27 8:26.90 5:24.83      
3 DANIEL VILLARRE SEGOVIA 252 M/20 7 47:40.47 5:53.24 8:04.38 5:44.21 8:27.48 5:29.52 8:38.72 5:22.92      
4 ERICK CARDENAS GONZALEZ 251 M/20 7 48:56.64 6:00.36 8:13.64 5:36.03 9:13.00 5:43.24 8:33.62 5:36.75      
5 HERIBERTO JAVIE LARA 215 M/20 7 1:02:15.87 6:11.43 7:18.65 5:22.97 10:26.97 5:33.33 7:53.02 19:29.50      
6 LUIS JORGE MORE GARZA 237 M/20 7 1:02:53.73 6:50.50 10:03.99 6:54.99 11:14.18 7:18.09 13:33.16 6:58.82      
7 JUAN CARLOS BUL GONZALEZ 203 M/20 5 33:08.52 5:39.52 7:45.07 5:33.26 8:42.49 5:28.18          
8 JAVIER CEPEDA 299 M/20 4 26:54.76 6:00.90 7:44.27 5:24.72 7:44.87            
9 EDUARDO MANAUTO ROESCH 222 M/20 3 21:56.45 6:13.61 9:21.84 6:21.00              
 

Avanzados -

Place Name Bib No Gender/Age Laps Total Time Lap 1 Lap 2 Lap 3 Lap 4 Lap 5 Lap 6 Lap 7 Lap 8 Lap 9 Lap 10
1 ZAHIR BABUN DORANTES 154 M/20 7 43:37.66 5:14.58 7:10.59 5:15.08 7:59.16 5:13.40 7:30.44 5:14.41      
2 VIRGILIO LOZANO GASPERIN 101 M/20 7 47:14.20 5:39.88 8:13.69 5:26.41 8:21.85 5:37.47 8:10.96 5:43.94      
3 MARIO CANTU 114 M/20 7 48:04.67 5:37.86 8:49.41 5:38.06 8:35.99 5:24.41 8:31.56 5:27.38      
4 ENRIQUE RODRIGUEZ 152 M/20 7 48:58.41 5:45.28 8:00.94 5:57.98 8:34.17 5:46.28 8:47.88 6:05.88      
5 IVAN CEPEDA 196 M/20 7 49:43.16 5:57.41 8:34.74 5:36.80 8:54.83 5:54.88 8:34.23 6:10.27      
6 RAUL QUINTANILLA 176 M/20 7 49:44.41 6:00.64 8:16.30 6:29.41 8:29.79 5:58.13 8:28.84 6:01.30      
7 AURELIO BARRAZA 100 M/20 7 50:37.05 6:03.46 8:12.62 5:45.45 9:00.28 6:25.02 8:50.51 6:19.71      
8 SERGIO JOSE CAN DIAZ 104 M/20 7 52:18.87 6:23.27 8:55.76 5:48.40 9:34.34 5:56.86 9:36.03 6:04.21      
9 MARIO RECIO 102 M/20 7 52:37.88 6:21.86 8:42.08 5:58.91 9:19.52 6:19.06 9:12.52 6:43.93      
10 CESAR CHAVIRA 177 M/20 7 53:06.33 6:16.18 9:00.92 6:03.16 9:39.42 6:12.85 9:39.24 6:14.56      
11 CARLOS VERDUGO 111 M/20 7 55:46.49 6:29.63 10:06.93 6:59.09 10:33.01 5:53.93 9:45.98 5:57.92      
12 JESUS ADRIAN GA GARCIA 124 M/20 7 56:59.41 7:43.54 9:07.82 6:15.13 11:01.58 6:04.98 10:27.01 6:19.35      
13 DIEGO CANALES DIAZ 116 M/20 7 57:46.19 7:00.23 9:24.31 6:26.72 10:09.08 6:47.08 10:44.14 7:14.63      
14 ELIAS BECHELANI SERRANO 118 M/20 5 37:30.37 5:42.74 8:27.11 5:50.40 9:56.22 7:33.90          
15 RODRIGO REYNOSA MONROY 127 M/20 5 38:11.01 6:21.68 8:51.89 6:08.47 10:20.59 6:28.38          
16 ARTURO GONZALEZ AGUILAR 180 M/20 5 40:08.79 6:38.54 9:29.08 6:14.85 10:05.70 7:40.62          
 

40 Expertos -

Place Name Bib No Gender/Age Laps Total Time Lap 1 Lap 2 Lap 3 Lap 4 Lap 5 Lap 6 Lap 7 Lap 8 Lap 9 Lap 10
1 JUAN FELIX CARDENAS 332 M/20 5 31:32.99 5:37.04 7:33.83 5:13.11 7:44.35 5:24.66          
2 CARLOS ANTONIO BARRAGAN 347 M/20 5 32:11.30 5:40.05 7:47.38 5:20.05 8:01.28 5:22.54          
3 IVAN PAUL CANAL SILVA 318 M/20 5 34:08.54 6:01.14 7:52.81 5:45.57 8:06.71 6:22.31          
4 ANTONIO VALDÉS CARRANZA 344 M/20 5 36:03.70 6:04.90 8:32.23 6:02.09 9:14.61 6:09.87          
5 GERARDO MORENO 303 M/20 5 37:06.52 6:03.43 8:35.09 5:57.42 10:11.58 6:19.00          
 

Intermedios -

Place Name Bib No Gender/Age Laps Total Time Lap 1 Lap 2 Lap 3 Lap 4 Lap 5 Lap 6 Lap 7 Lap 8 Lap 9 Lap 10
1 XAVIER PARRA 401 M/20 5 32:31.55 5:44.10 7:52.05 5:27.35 7:58.58 5:29.47          
2 FRANCISCO GUERR CANTU 472 M/20 5 33:56.25 5:39.70 8:26.00 5:38.47 8:31.62 5:40.46          
3 ANDRES SEBASTIA HERNANDEZ 418 M/20 5 34:21.08 5:49.85 8:29.08 5:29.33 8:44.97 5:47.85          
4 ADOLFO MIGUEL C LOPEZ 487 M/20 5 34:21.27 6:25.07 8:26.09 5:37.59 8:17.82 5:34.70          
5 JORGE LUIS ALVA URREA 447 M/20 5 34:30.54 5:49.06 8:15.68 5:38.60 8:26.29 6:20.91          
6 ALAN REED 491 M/20 5 34:32.38 5:58.96 8:18.60 5:46.89 8:45.80 5:42.13          
7 RAMON VALERO JR 489 M/20 5 34:47.92 5:34.07 8:49.97 5:51.15 8:44.40 5:48.33          
8 ROGELIO RUIZ 354 M/20 5 35:39.71 5:47.50 8:45.52 5:52.37 9:08.40 6:05.92          
9 JORGE ZAMBRANO ZAMBRANO 440 M/20 5 35:52.32 5:54.00 8:46.75 6:03.34 9:10.75 5:57.48          
10 MIGUEL SAUCEDA GARZA 457 M/20 5 36:01.05 6:14.84 8:26.63 6:09.61 8:54.42 6:15.55          
11 GERARDO URREA 367 M/20 5 36:03.59 6:03.50 8:38.62 6:02.13 8:47.43 6:31.91          
12 SAID J. DÍAZ BATARSE 409 M/20 5 36:52.87 6:10.44 9:04.90 6:19.15 9:06.55 6:11.83          
13 BERNARDO SANCHEZ 427 M/20 5 37:18.29 6:25.56 8:54.19 6:02.21 9:41.27 6:15.06          
14 JOSE ALFONSO GA ZAMBRANO 451 M/20 5 40:01.11 6:30.05 10:07.32 6:52.12 10:09.76 6:21.86          
15 JUAN FÉLIX CÁRD SEGOVIA 432 M/20 5 42:30.02 7:00.48 10:46.19 6:37.85 11:06.13 6:59.37          
16 YAIR OCTAVIANO GAONA 400 M/20 3 21:30.33 6:11.70 9:11.98 6:06.65              
17 SANTIAGO YAÑEZ NIDOME 417 M/20 3 24:58.01 7:03.62 10:58.44 6:55.95              
 

30 Intermedios -

Place Name Bib No Gender/Age Laps Total Time Lap 1 Lap 2 Lap 3 Lap 4 Lap 5 Lap 6 Lap 7 Lap 8 Lap 9 Lap 10
1 ÓSCAR EDUARDO G GÁLVEZ 504 M/20 5 34:27.01 6:03.95 8:38.06 5:47.21 8:14.42 5:43.37          
2 TONY GARZA 508 M/20 5 35:27.26 6:00.72 8:49.27 5:42.97 8:59.21 5:55.09          
3 VICTOR MELCHOR PECINA 502 M/20 5 35:40.12 6:08.71 8:22.40 6:07.83 8:48.68 6:12.50          
4 JACOBO LEAL TUEME 594 M/20 5 35:43.44 5:58.33 8:48.61 5:55.20 9:07.67 5:53.63          
5 RICARDO WALLAND RANSOM 580 M/20 5 35:57.43 6:05.68 9:06.25 5:57.62 9:03.64 5:44.24          
6 DAVID LOPEZ 571 M/20 5 36:09.17 6:13.06 8:44.87 5:55.29 9:10.69 6:05.26          
7 JAVIER FRANCO CASTILLO 599 M/20 5 37:14.23 6:01.67 9:29.86 5:52.15 9:39.78 6:10.77          
8 SERGIO ADOLFO S VILLA 532 M/20 5 37:22.38 6:03.92 9:04.69 6:05.04 9:46.17 6:22.56          
9 EDUARDO RAMOS 588 M/20 5 38:05.67 6:08.77 10:06.50 5:53.97 9:40.46 6:15.97          
10 CARLOS R WISE 579 M/20 5 38:37.49 6:11.33 9:34.34 6:21.83 9:52.12 6:37.87          
11 ANGEL EDUARDO F SANCHEZ 570 M/20 5 39:17.24 6:23.81 9:52.01 6:05.66 10:32.88 6:22.88          
12 JOSE LUIS SERNA GARCIA 568 M/20 5 39:19.69 6:16.20 9:41.61 6:20.20 10:16.05 6:45.63          
13 CARLOS ALBERTO GOMEZ 562 M/20 5 40:04.90 6:27.69 9:22.30 6:24.81 10:37.64 7:12.46          
14 ALEJANDRO CASTILLO 534 M/20 5 40:22.91 6:25.47 9:34.77 6:25.23 10:41.81 7:15.63          
15 PEDRO SILLER 521 M/20 5 41:54.86 6:36.40 10:31.49 7:02.92 10:05.60 7:38.45          
16 RODRIGO CAMPUZA PARRA 547 M/20 5 47:23.49 6:17.10 10:34.97 6:31.67 12:39.18 11:20.57          
17 DANIEL CANTU 507 M/20 3 23:37.74 6:28.23 10:32.69 6:36.82              
18 FERNANDO CHAVEZ FLORES 506 M/20 3 24:27.61 6:43.90 8:50.32 8:53.39              
19 ALFONSO SANCHEZ 537 M/20 1 6:29.79 6:29.79                  
20 J ADRIÁN QUINTA RAMÍREZ 515 M/20 1 6:49.90 6:49.90                  
21 HECTOR ALONSO R LOPEZ 512 M/20 1 8:27.31 8:27.31                  
22 SALVADOR GONZALEZ 555 M/20 1 8:27.81 8:27.81                  
 

40 Intermedios -

Place Name Bib No Gender/Age Laps Total Time Lap 1 Lap 2 Lap 3 Lap 4 Lap 5 Lap 6 Lap 7 Lap 8 Lap 9 Lap 10
1 JAVIER HUERTA 685 M/20 3 21:00.28 5:52.97 9:06.68 6:00.63              
2 JORGE ALBERTO C PEREZ 660 M/20 3 21:37.18 6:15.59 9:19.46 6:02.13              
3 EDUARDO CERVERA 647 M/20 3 22:00.06 5:52.70 10:12.19 5:55.17              
4 STEPHEN REDAK 618 M/20 3 22:22.44 6:14.56 9:56.75 6:11.13              
5 ADRIAN KEY 606 M/20 3 22:38.69 6:34.94 9:41.64 6:22.11              
6 PABLO ENRIQUE F TORRES 614 M/20 3 22:42.50 5:58.98 10:26.29 6:17.23              
7 SERGIO ALBERTO GUAJARDO 635 M/20 3 23:02.34 6:23.05 9:47.39 6:51.90              
8 ALBERTO GARZA LEAL 600 M/20 3 23:27.71 6:23.83 10:27.13 6:36.75              
9 JULIO CARDENAS 650 M/20 3 23:50.72 6:41.11 10:38.14 6:31.47              
10 ARTURO ISAAC AL CHÁVEZ 630 M/20 3 23:59.48 6:38.72 10:50.63 6:30.13              
11 DAVID CANTU MACLYNSKEY 678 M/20 3 24:12.55 6:40.16 10:39.63 6:52.76              
12 VIATOR ORTIZ 6000 M/20 3 24:28.33 6:34.57 10:57.75 6:56.01              
13 JUAN JOSE MARTI LOMBAS 616 M/20 3 24:32.29 7:07.14 10:49.44 6:35.71              
14 JUAN VAZQUEZ 687 M/20 3 24:57.44 6:59.73 11:22.55 6:35.16              
15 JOSÉ LUIS CHONG 613 M/20 3 25:04.52 6:37.20 11:18.74 7:08.58              
16 OMAR AGRAZ LINO 620 M/20 3 25:07.83 6:52.70 11:01.70 7:13.43              
17 MARIO PENA 673 M/20 3 27:20.47 7:41.90 12:13.42 7:25.15              
18 JORGE ALBERTO H COSSAIN 675 M/20 3 27:39.54 7:31.24 12:36.08 7:32.22              
19 RICARDO CORCUER SADA 610 M/20 3 31:34.17 6:16.48 18:33.41 6:44.28              
20 JORGE LUIS ESCAMILLA 604 M/20 3 34:28.66 6:54.79 20:02.21 7:31.66              
21 ROBERTO ARIEL S DURAN 652 M/20 2 19:26.20 6:24.18 13:02.02                
22 CARLOS TONATIUH ESTEVEZ 611 M/20 1 7:32.17 7:32.17                  
23 JOSE ALBERTO SU GALARZA 644 M/20 1 7:49.01 7:49.01                  
 

Novatos -

Place Name Bib No Gender/Age Laps Total Time Lap 1 Lap 2 Lap 3 Lap 4 Lap 5 Lap 6 Lap 7 Lap 8 Lap 9 Lap 10
1 ANDRES FERNANDO VIDALES 884 M/20 3 20:04.08 5:32.29 8:30.61 6:01.18              
2 DIEGO SERVANDO GARCIA 868 M/20 3 20:36.77 6:20.75 8:44.09 5:31.93              
3 LUIS ANTONIO CH ALVAREZ 819 M/20 3 21:00.78 6:09.58 8:58.07 5:53.13              
4 SANTIAGO CARDEN IRIGOYEN 841 M/20 3 21:57.67 6:03.28 9:45.15 6:09.24              
5 JORGE GIDI 883 M/20 3 21:58.47 6:06.15 9:27.63 6:24.69              
6 ANDRES FARIAS VILLARREAL 813 M/20 3 22:02.41 6:04.51 9:25.86 6:32.04              
7 DAMIAN YÁÑEZ MONSIVAIS 860 M/20 3 23:05.63 6:36.18 9:58.78 6:30.67              
8 MAURICIO VILLAR GARZA 822 M/20 3 23:12.07 6:51.63 10:04.94 6:15.50              
9 VICTOR LOPEZ 810 M/20 3 23:18.90 6:39.51 10:13.16 6:26.23              
10 PATRICIO CANTÚ 826 M/20 3 23:20.04 6:22.73 10:44.15 6:13.16              
11 JERSON MARTINEZ GRAHAM 854 M/20 3 23:24.85 6:05.64 11:14.93 6:04.28              
12 ADRIAN AGUILERA 800 M/20 3 23:25.32 6:38.28 10:12.94 6:34.10              
13 EDUARDO VALDES 1824 M/0 3 23:30.53 6:14.36 10:52.27 6:23.90              
14 ABRAHAM SÁNCHEZ BAROCIO 830 M/20 3 24:13.01 6:50.84 10:30.93 6:51.24              
15 CARLOS HORCASIT NITSCHMANN 897 M/20 3 24:22.40 6:44.20 11:00.10 6:38.10              
16 RODOLFO MIJARES VASQUEZ 815 M/20 3 25:03.21 7:21.62 10:49.03 6:52.56              
17 ABRAHAM FLORES 827 M/20 3 26:19.11 6:33.97 11:46.12 7:59.02              
18 JORGE ROJAS GARZA 882 M/20 3 26:33.43 7:14.87 12:06.20 7:12.36              
19 CESAR ALEJANDRO MARTINEZ 845 M/20 3 28:09.61 7:26.60 12:26.07 8:16.94              
20 CARLOS FEDERICO CHÁVEZ 824 M/20 3 28:38.68 6:47.00 14:23.31 7:28.37              
21 JOSE ALEJANDRO AGUILAR 889 M/20 3 31:05.19 7:10.47 16:47.42 7:07.30              
22 ADRIAN ARRAMBID ROSALES 880 M/20 3 39:08.65 8:46.65 21:49.47 8:32.53              
23 GABRIEL GUARDADO 831 M/20 3 40:27.00 6:37.05 26:45.16 7:04.79              
24 ANDRES DE LA GARZA 885 M/20 2 15:43.11 6:02.31 9:40.80                
25 JORGE ALBERTO C ESPARZA 832 M/20 2 21:30.69 7:08.64 14:22.05                
26 DANIEL LORENZO LG 843 M/20 1 10:02.03 10:02.03                  
 

50 Expertos Clase -

Place Name Bib No Gender/Age Laps Total Time Lap 1 Lap 2 Lap 3 Lap 4 Lap 5 Lap 6 Lap 7 Lap 8 Lap 9 Lap 10
1 ADOLFO CANALES 321 M/20 5 36:30.69 6:18.84 8:48.85 6:05.85 8:59.08 6:18.07          
2 RICARDO BABUN 406 M/20 5 36:55.42 6:19.85 9:13.58 6:03.45 9:07.87 6:10.67          
3 JUAN ORTUETA 311 M/20 5 38:51.25 6:26.57 9:44.16 6:31.15 9:30.38 6:38.99          
4 GUSTAVO REYES RODRIGUEZ 346 M/20 5 39:43.34 6:55.23 9:52.60 6:24.85 10:03.46 6:27.20          
5 JORGE AGUIRRE BALZA 305 M/20 5 40:12.15 6:38.12 9:55.28 6:47.03 10:09.42 6:42.30          
6 ALBERTO HINOJOSA 335 M/20 5 43:45.94 7:32.77 11:01.75 7:06.40 11:03.91 7:01.11          
7 JAVIER RUIZ CHAVARRIA 399 M/20 1 8:46.17 8:46.17                  
 

Master -

Place Name Bib No Gender/Age Laps Total Time Lap 1 Lap 2 Lap 3 Lap 4 Lap 5 Lap 6 Lap 7 Lap 8 Lap 9 Lap 10
1 HECTOR HEMILSON TOIBER 722 M/20 3 23:59.90 6:55.84 9:55.53 7:08.53              
2 JORGE LUIS ALVA RAMOS 755 M/20 3 40:26.59 7:31.75 19:37.74 13:17.10              
 

Promocionales -

Place Name Bib No Gender/Age Laps Total Time Lap 1 Lap 2 Lap 3 Lap 4 Lap 5 Lap 6 Lap 7 Lap 8 Lap 9 Lap 10
1 RICARDO MEDRANO AGUIRRE 964 M/20 3 22:31.60 6:02.31 10:01.53 6:27.76              
2 ADOLFO ERNESTO RUIZ 978 M/20 3 23:58.94 6:45.03 10:48.80 6:25.11              
3 VICTOR MANUEL R FIGUEROA 907 M/20 3 24:05.76 7:08.98 10:30.75 6:26.03              
4 OSMAR BALDERAS TORRES 988 M/20 3 25:10.09 7:15.68 11:09.52 6:44.89              
5 EMILIO GONZALEZ REYNOSO 918 M/20 3 25:14.12 7:25.73 11:09.93 6:38.46              
6 AMADOR HERRERA ELIAS 999 M/20 3 25:53.27 6:22.81 13:25.32 6:05.14              
7 JORGE ANTONIO C GUEVARA 906 M/20 3 26:51.75 7:07.27 12:14.08 7:30.40              
8 SERGIO ALBERTO FLORES 925 M/20 3 26:56.50 7:18.19 12:05.51 7:32.80              
9 JESUS ARGUIJO GONZALEZ 949 M/20 3 28:05.91 6:46.83 14:25.80 6:53.28              
10 RODRIGO RECIO GUAJARDO 935 M/20 3 28:44.11 7:58.62 12:08.93 8:36.56              
11 RAMSES ISRAEL A CASTELAR 982 M/20 3 29:19.94 9:14.31 11:55.29 8:10.34              
12 EDSON FRANCISCO RAMIREZ 969 M/20 3 30:56.04 7:23.68 16:04.05 7:28.31              
13 MANUEL FELIX 945 M/20 3 31:00.20 9:07.42 13:50.71 8:02.07              
14 JORGE ALBERTO C GALLEGOS 924 M/20 3 32:17.45 9:24.45 14:49.71 8:03.29              
15 RICARDO VALERO REYES 927 M/20 3 33:00.50 6:56.98 19:31.90 6:31.62              
16 GUILLERMO OSTOS 938 M/20 3 33:05.45 8:16.54 14:51.28 9:57.63              
17 JOSE GARZA GONZALEZ 901 M/20 3 49:43.10 10:21.93 30:29.09 8:52.08              
18 ESAU RODRIGUEZ GRACIA 939 M/20 1 8:24.19 8:24.19                  
19 MARIO VILLARREAL 970 M/20 1 8:47.37 8:47.37                  
20 REGINALDO DIAZ CANTU 902 M/20 1 9:01.88 9:01.88                  
21 JORGE GONZALEZ MORALES 986 M/20 1 9:42.04 9:42.04                  
22 MIGUEL ANGEL DE VILLARREAL 961 M/20 1 12:31.12 12:31.12                  
 

50 Intermedios

Place Name Bib No Gender/Age Laps Total Time Lap 1 Lap 2 Lap 3 Lap 4 Lap 5 Lap 6 Lap 7 Lap 8 Lap 9 Lap 10
1 JOSE ENRIQUE PA RAMOS 724 M/20 3 22:44.40 6:20.45 10:00.99 6:22.96              
2 MANUEL YAÑEZ SLOCUM 798 M/20 3 23:54.16 6:52.69 10:28.50 6:32.97              
3 SERVANDO GARCIA ALEJANDRO 768 M/20 3 24:02.98 6:53.94 10:27.45 6:41.59              
4 JORGE TREVIÑO GONZALEZ 747 M/20 3 24:20.09 6:57.11 10:37.26 6:45.72              
5 MARIO CABALLERO 772 M/20 3 25:35.37 7:46.25 10:49.89 6:59.23              
6 GERARDO TAMEZ 732 M/20 3 26:03.19 7:03.19 11:40.58 7:19.42              
7 MIGUEL ANGEL FR DÍAZ 700 M/20 3 26:09.97 7:04.95 12:02.48 7:02.54              
8 MANUEL LARA HAITT 785 M/20 3 27:18.39 7:55.47 10:52.41 8:30.51              
9 ALBERTO PANCARDO 777 M/20 3 27:40.65 7:26.84 12:29.41 7:44.40              
10 OCTAVIO DE LA P DIAZ 705 M/20 3 35:48.42 7:10.09 20:55.86 7:42.47              
11 LUIS ANTONIO CH HEREDIA 717 M/20 1 7:52.33 7:52.33